Presidents Day Invitational 2016 Results

Feb 13, 2016 - Feb 14, 2016 |

     

    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 453 Caden Lessing Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Angela Serini   

     

    1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 469 Angelina Trumbach Tampa Skating Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 484 Abigail Vanswearingen Astro Orlando
    2 988 Anna Shabunina Florida Skating Academy
    3 299 Sara Folstein Skating School Of Central Fl
    4 871 Aliza Haider Astro Skate Club
    5 491 Aviana Naveo Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Angela Serini   

     

    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 416 Tyler Nello Skating School Of Central Fl
    2 497 Alejandra Garcia Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    3 281 Kendall Duff Skating School Of Central Fl
    4T 496 Natalie Vargas Skating School Of Kissimmee
    4T 673 Faith Mackenzie Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    6 490 Megan Lemay Skating School Of Kissimmee
    7 487 Yazel Rosario Astro Orlando
    8 499 Sasha Lemus Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    9 467 Brianna Rimar Florida Skating Academy
    10 489 Jakob LeMay Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Linda Hebert    Marie McGee   

     

    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 453 Caden Lessing Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Linda Hebert    Marie McGee   

     

    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 402 Katrina Herbert Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Linda Hebert    Marie McGee   

     

    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 878 Caitlin Corliss Astro Skate Club
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Linda Hebert    Marie McGee   

     

    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 287 Gabrielle Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
    2 498 Sophia Lemus Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    3 440 Chelsea Wright Space Coast Skating Club
    4 466 Kelsy Palacio Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Linda Hebert    Marie McGee   

     

    3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 401 Sean Folstein Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 287 Gabrielle Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
    2 484 Abigail Vanswearingen Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 462 Jordyn Lessing Astro Orlando
    2 939 Gianna Agostino Florida Skating Academy
    3 889 Riley Jenkins Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
    4T 463 Allison Lunandy Astro Orlando
    4T 673 Faith Mackenzie Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    6 492 Amelia Parry Skating School Of Kissimmee
    7 486 Tatiana Hort Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 890 Alexiya Mikerina Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
    2 944 Sarah Dudley Florida Skating Academy
    3 462 Jordyn Lessing Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson   

     

    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 989 Katherine Shabunina Florida Skating Academy
    2 983 Hannah Mae Oakley Florida Skating Academy
    3 837 Marissa Houdesheldt Astro Skate Club
    4 994 Dalia Diaz Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    114A - ROF-LOF Loop Circ 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 698 Patricia Paetz Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    2 944 Sarah Dudley Florida Skating Academy
    3 673 Faith Mackenzie Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    4 497 Alejandra Garcia Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    5 496 Natalie Vargas Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Angela Serini   

     

    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 836 Alexia Houdesheldt Astro Skate Club
    2 494 Antonia Roldan Astro Orlando
    3 832 Skye Caffee Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    4 698 Patricia Paetz Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 892 Bria Miller Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
    2 494 Antonia Roldan Astro Orlando
    3 831 Isabella Caffee Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson   

     

    13A - RIB-LIB Dbl 3    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 493 Caitlin Ross Skating School Of Kissimmee
    2 404 Julianna Johnson Skating School Of Central Fl
    3 482 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
    4 993 Hanna Joint Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson   

     

    1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 941 Meghan Boudreau Florida Skating Academy
    2 999 Nikki Anderson Astro Orlando
    3 869 Patricia Paetz Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson   

     

    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 231 Stephanie Miller Skate-a-way South
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Linda Hebert    Marie McGee   

     

    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 997 Meghan Boyce Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Angela Serini   

     

    1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 468 William Seablom Tampa Skating Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 999 Nikki Anderson Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 488 Irene Johnson Skating School Of Kissimmee
    2 410 Nancy March Skating School Of Central Fl
    3 483 Nancy Fairbanks Thorpe Skating School Of Kissimmee
    4 751 Sheila Procida Holiday Skating Club
    5 879 Paula Hayes Astro Skate Club
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Angela Serini   

     

    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    24A - ROIF-LIOF Para. 8    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 495 Diane Savickas Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Angela Serini   

     

    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROF-LIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 495 Diane Savickas Skating School Of Kissimmee
    2 403 Deborah Howard Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Angela Serini   

     

    2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 905 Stanley Leibowitz Atlantis Skating Academy
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson   

     

    2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 403 Deborah Howard Skating School Of Central Fl
    2 904 M Bernice Leibowitz Atlantis Skating Academy
    3 488 Irene Johnson Skating School Of Kissimmee
    4 751 Sheila Procida Holiday Skating Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson   

     

    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop    41B - LOB-RIB Para. Bracket   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 940 Siobhan Boismier Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Angela Serini   

     

    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 484 Abigail Vanswearingen Astro Orlando
    2 988 Anna Shabunina Florida Skating Academy
    3 491 Aviana Naveo Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Rhoda Balay    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 453 Caden Lessing Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Rhoda Balay    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 299 Sara Folstein Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Rhoda Balay    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 498 Sophia Lemus Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    Judges:    Rhoda Balay    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 401 Sean Folstein Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Rhoda Balay    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 287 Gabrielle Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Rhoda Balay    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 463 Allison Lunandy Astro Orlando
    2 462 Jordyn Lessing Astro Orlando
    3 492 Amelia Parry Skating School Of Kissimmee
    4 673 Faith Mackenzie Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    5 486 Tatiana Hort Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Rhoda Balay    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 890 Alexiya Mikerina Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
    Judges:    Rhoda Balay    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 994 Dalia Diaz Astro Orlando
    2 983 Hannah Mae Oakley Florida Skating Academy
    3 989 Katherine Shabunina Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Rhoda Balay    Gary Callahan nbsp;   Marie McGee   

     

    115B - LIF-RIF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 494 Antonia Roldan Astro Orlando
    2 698 Patricia Paetz Super Wheels
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Angela Serini   

     

    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 482 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
    2 493 Caitlin Ross Skating School Of Kissimmee
    3 404 Julianna Johnson Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Angela Serini   

     

    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 482 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
    2 993 Hanna Joint Astro Orlando
    3 493 Caitlin Ross Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Angela Serini   

     

    Skaters March (100)    Academy Blues (88)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 416 Tyler Nello
    Kendall Duff
    Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Dutch Waltz (120)    Collegiate (92)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 401 Sean Folstein
    Gabrielle Eskew
    Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Milonga Tango (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 268 John Russo
    Victoria Russo
    Skate-a-way South
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 249 William Parent
    Danielle Parent
    Skate-a-way South
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 129 William Babb
    Karen Pons
    Skate-a-way South
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Dore Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 935 Ricky Smith
    Kathleen Tini
    Shillington D & F Club
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 935 Ricky Smith
    Kathleen Tini
    Shillington D & F Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Joe Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Century Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 905 Stanley Leibowitz
    Karen Trimble
    Atlantis Skating Academy
    2 774 Stephen Poulsen
    Gloria Poulsen
    Holiday Skating Club
    3 481 Richard Davis
    Norma Bowron
    Florida Skating Academy
    Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Joe Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 8 Olivia Alvarez Tampa Skating Club
    2 2 Jasmine Davila Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
    3 5 Lily Zink Florida Skating Academy
    4 3 Adriana Vedmed Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    5 6 Briella Nello Skating School Of Central Fl
    6 9 Ella Kelly Florida Skating Academy
    7 1 Jewel Gum Skating School Of Kissimmee
    8 7 Synthia Lemus Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 4 Aniah Jenkins Skating School of Kissimmee
    2 3 Hailie Lott Florida Skating Academy
    3 2 Isabella Umpierre Skating School of Central Florida
    4 5 Sabina Saint Louis Skating School of Kissimmee
    5 1 Adriana Vedmed Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    6 6 Harshita Sarvasiddi Skating School of CentralFlorida
    7 7 Synthia Lemus Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    8 8 Victoria Ingalls Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Roberta Jackson   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Faith Walters Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    2 10 Jacob LeMay Skating School of Kissimmee
    3 3 Kendall Duff Skating School of Central Florida
    4 6 Christina Martin Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    5 4 Tyler Nello Skating School of Central Florida
    6 5 Kayla Tompkins Skating School of Central Florida
    7 8 Dominic Gum Skating School of Kissimmee
    8 9 Ariana Keeling Skating School of Central Florida
    9 2 Raksha Sunder Skating School of Central Florida
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Roberta Jackson   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 5 Faith Mackenzie Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    2 6 Chelsea Wright Space Coast Skating Club
    3 10 Alejandra Garcia Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    4 3 Katrina Herbert Skating School Of Central Fl
    5 4 Natalie Vargas Skating School Of Kissimmee
    6 7 Caitlin Corliss Astro Skate Club
    7 1 Amelia Parry Skating School Of Kissimmee
    8 8 Yazel Rosario Astro Orlando
    9 9 Megan Lemay Skating School Of Kissimmee
    10 2 Sasha Lemus Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    11 11 Shreya Shah Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Roberta Jackson   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Tatiana Hort Skating School Of Kissimmee
    2 2 Emma Kahn Florida Skating Academy
    3 3 Aliza Haider Astro Skate Club
    4 4 Brianna Rimar Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Roberta Jackson   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Caleb Alvarez Tampa Skating Club
    2 2 Caden Lessing Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Anna Shabunina Florida Skating Academy
    2 3 Aviana Naveo Skating School Of Kissimmee
    3 2 Sara Folstein Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 2 Natalie Naranjo Astro Orlando
    2 4 Kelsy Palacio Astro Orlando
    3 5 Allison Lunandy Astro Orlando
    4 1 Gianna Agostino Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 4 Courtney Dakota Florida Skating Academy
    2 3 Sarah Dudley Florida Skating Academy
    3 2 Ava Lutzmann Florida Skating Academy
    4 1 Gabrielle Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Bryan Baldie Tampa Skating Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Ted Hansford   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Sophia Lemus Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 3 Hannah Mae Oakley Florida Skating Academy
    2 2 Katherine Shabunina Florida Skating Academy
    3 1 Dalia Diaz Astro Orlando
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Ted Hansford   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 3 Cynthia Hinderscheid Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Ted Hansford    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Alexia Houdesheldt Astro Skate Club
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Roberta Jackson   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
    2 3 Isabella Caffee Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    3 4 Gabriela Agostino Florida Skating Academy
    4 2 Lizzette Cullari Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Danielle Wood Atlantis Skating Academy
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Roberta Jackson   

     

    Content    MOP    Content Long    MOP Long   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Bryan Baldie Tampa Skating Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Ted Hansford    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP    Content Long    MOP Long   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 2 Francesca Bertoglio Tampa Skating Club
    2 3 Hannah Mae Oakley Florida Skating Academy
    3 1 Katherine Shabunina Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Ted Hansford    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP    Content Long    MOP Long   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 2 Lorenzo Bertoglio Tampa Skating Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Ted Hansford    Marie McGee   

     

    Glide Waltz   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 416 Tyler Nello Skating School Of Central Fl
    2 402 Katrina Herbert Skating School Of Central Fl
    3 487 Yazel Rosario Astro Orlando
    4 896 Susan Pattison Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
    5 281 Kendall Duff Skating School Of Central Fl
    6 496 Natalie Vargas Skating School Of Kissimmee
    7 966 Emma Kahn Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Progressive Tango (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 440 Chelsea Wright Space Coast Skating Club
    2 492 Amelia Parry Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    Skaters March (100)    Academy Blues (88)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 988 Anna Shabunina Florida Skating Academy
    2 299 Sara Folstein Skating School Of Central Fl
    3 491 Aviana Naveo Skating School Of Kissimmee
    4 871 Aliza Haider Astro Skate Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Joe Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 465 Natalie Naranjo Astro Orlando
    2 889 Riley Jenkins Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
    3 486 Tatiana Hort Skating School Of Kissimmee
    4 878 Caitlin Corliss Astro Skate Club
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 900 Sabrina Cruz Atlantis Skating Academy
    2 890 Alexiya Mikerina Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
    3 268 John Russo Skate-a-way South
    4 943 Courtney Dakota Florida Skating Academy
    5 944 Sarah Dudley Florida Skating Academy
    6 155 Madilyn Daubenmire Skate-a-way South
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Rhythm Blues (88)    Siesta Tango (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 401 Sean Folstein Skating School Of Central Fl
    2 287 Gabrielle Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
    3 275 Victoria Russo Skate-a-way South
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 900 Sabrina Cruz Atlantis Skating Academy
    2 890 Alexiya Mikerina Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
    3 287 Gabrielle Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
    4 981 Ava Lutzmann Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    Swing Waltz (120)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 836 Alexia Houdesheldt Astro Skate Club
    2 832 Skye Caffee Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Bounce Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 277 Rebecca Willner Skate-a-way South
    2 493 Caitlin Ross Skating School Of Kissimmee
    3 936 Gabriela Agostino Florida Skating Academy
    4 247 Danielle Parent Skate-a-way South
    5 249 William Parent Skate-a-way South
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Border Blues (88)    Imperial Waltz (120)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 404 Julianna Johnson Skating School Of Central Fl
    2 276 April Thomas Skate-a-way South
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    Princeton Polka (100)    Ten Fox (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 898 Jose Cruz Atlantis Skating Academy
    2 277 Rebecca Willner Skate-a-way South
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 924 Sarah Wood Atlantis Skating Academy
    2 255 Karen Pons Skate-a-way South
    3 919 Danielle Wood Atlantis Skating Academy
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    120 Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 941 Meghan Boudreau Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Skaters March (100)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 918 Karen Trimble Atlantis Skating Academy
    2 129 William Babb Skate-a-way South
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 934 Kathleen Tini Shillington D & F Club
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Luna Blues (88)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 918 Karen Trimble Atlantis Skating Academy
    2 751 Sheila Procida Holiday Skating Club
    3 479 Jill Beatson Skating School Of Kissimmee
    4 410 Nancy March Skating School Of Central Fl
    5 924 Sarah Wood Atlantis Skating Academy
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Carol Chester    Joe Chester    Ted Hansford    Roberta Jackson   

     

    Association Waltz (120)    Carroll Swing (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 902 Robert Hudson Atlantis Skating Academy
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Syncopated Swing (96)    Boston Boogie (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 990 Dennis Turner Florida Skating Academy
    2 935 Ricky Smith Shillington D & F Club
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    Syncopated Swing (96)    Boston Boogie (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 495 Diane Savickas Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 905 Stanley Leibowitz Atlantis Skating Academy
    2 481 Richard Davis Florida Skating Academy
    3 945 Charles Geiger Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Roberta Jackson   

     

    Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 934 Kathleen Tini Shillington D & F Club
    2 488 Irene Johnson Skating School Of Kissimmee
    3 480 Norma Bowron Skating School Of Kissimmee
    4 751 Sheila Procida Holiday Skating Club
    5 403 Deborah Howard Skating School Of Central Fl
    6 483 Nancy Fairbanks Thorpe Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Roberta Jackson   

     

    Iceland Tango (100)    Pacifica Foxtrot (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 427 Melissa Manley Space Coast Skating Club
    2 898 Jose Cruz Atlantis Skating Academy
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Westminster Waltz (138)    Quickstep (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 427 Melissa Manley Space Coast Skating Club
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    Tudor Waltz (144)    Fiesta Tango (100) (CIPA)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 983 Hannah Mae Oakley Florida Skating Academy
    2 989 Katherine Shabunina Florida Skating Academy
    3 401 Sean Folstein Skating School Of Central Fl
    4 900 Sabrina Cruz Atlantis Skating Academy
    5 287 Gabrielle Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
    6 155 Madilyn Daubenmire Skate-a-way South
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Marie McGee   

     

    Kilian (108)(CIPA)    Keats Foxtrot (96)(CIPA)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 998 Kaitlyn Bateman Astro Orlando
    2 983 Hannah Mae Oakley Florida Skating Academy
    3 995 Chanel Crouch Tampa Skating Club
    4 989 Katherine Shabunina Florida Skating Academy
    5 482 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
    6 835 Cynthia Hinderscheid Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Rocker Foxtrot (104)    Flirtation Waltz - CIPA WC (120)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Jose Cruz Atlantis Skating Academt
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    Rocker Foxtrot (104)    Flirtation Waltz - CIPA WC (120)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 3 Melissa Manley Space Coast Skating Club
    2 4 Aimee Bergeron Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
    3 2 Kaitlyn Bateman Astro Orlando
    4 1 Savannah Kelly Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marie McGee   

     

    Quickstep (112)    Starlight Waltz (168)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 2 Emily Clark Brookpark
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Carol Chester    Roberta Jackson    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 5 Dalia Diaz Astro Orlando
    2 6 Courtney Dakota Florida Skating Academy
    3 1 Sabrina Cruz Atlantis Skating Academy
    4 2 Abigail Vanswearingen Astro Orlando
    5 4 Jakob LeMay Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Sean Folstein Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 3 Kaitlyn Bateman Astro Orlando
    2 2 Savannah Kelly Florida Skating Academy
    3 1 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Ted Hansford    Marie McGee   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 5 Tatiana Hort Skating School Of Kissimmee
    2 4 Danielle Wood Atlantis Skating Academy
    3 2 Amelia Parry Skating School Of Kissimmee
    4 3 John Salerno Astro Skate Club
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    Content    MOP   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 1 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
    Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Glide Waltz (108)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 469 Angelina Trumbach Tampa Skating Club
    2 886 Jasmine Davila Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Ted Hansford   

     

    Glide Waltz Corner   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 838 Christina Martin Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    2 494 Antonia Roldan Astro Orlando
    3 202 Leighton Follin Skate-a-way South
    4 426 Isabella Umpierre Skating School Of Central Fl
    5 421 Kayla Tompkins Skating School Of Central Fl
    6 489 Jakob LeMay Skating School Of Kissimmee
    7 420 Raksha Sunder Skating School Of Central Fl
    8 839 Faith Walters Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    9 419 Harshita Sarvasiddi Skating School Of Central Fl
    10 415 Briella Nello Skating School Of Central Fl
    11 406 Ariana Keeling Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Carol Chester    Ted Hansford    Roberta Jackson   

     

    Canasta Tango (96)    Rhythm Blues (88)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 410 Nancy March Skating School Of Central Fl
    2 945 Charles Geiger Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    Tudor Waltz    Fiesta Tango (100)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 231 Stephanie Miller Skate-a-way South
    2 990 Dennis Turner FSA
    3 941 Meghan Boudreau Florida Skating Academy
    Judges:    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Marie McGee   

     

    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8 (one rep)   
    Place Skater # Skater Club
    1 838 Christina Martin Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    2 420 Raksha Sunder Skating School Of Central Fl
    3 839 Faith Walters Astro Skating Club of Tarpon Springs
    4 426 Isabella Umpierre Skating School Of Central Fl
    5 415 Briella Nello Skating School Of Central Fl
    6 421 Kayla Tompkins Skating School Of Central Fl
    7 419 Harshita Sarvasiddi Skating School Of Central Fl
    8 406 Ariana Keeling Skating School Of Central Fl
    Judges:    Joe Chester    Linda Hebert    Marie McGee   

    Generated: Friday, February 26, 2016 10:46 PM

    Roller Sports

    About

    • Contact Us
    • About Us
    Roller Sports and USOPC Logo

    © 2023 Copyright © USA Roller Sports - All Rights Reserved.